U13

2021-2022 i Brøndbyhallen

HS 1: Elias Martin, Lyngby
HS 2: Maximilian Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
     HS 3: Axel Boesen, Skovshoved
     HS 3: Christopher Mads Kunckel, Gentofte

DS 1: Sophia Loudrup, Solrød Strand
DS 2: Diya Mary Cherian, Gentofte
     DS 3: Julie Søgaard, Kolding BK
     DS 3: Mille Riis Haferbier Sørensen, Højbjerg

HD 1: Elias Martin, Lyngby/Villads Vad Brandt, Lillerød
HD 2: Axel Boesen, Skovshoved/Maximilian Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
     HD 3: Christopher Mads Kunckel, Gentofte/Nikolai Søndergaard Jessen
     HD 3: Aarhus AB, Birk Norman Andersen, Odense OBK/August Reiler, Gentofte

DD 1: Julie Søgaard, Kolding BK/Filippa Østergaard Salomonsson, Kolding BK
DD 2: Vilma Karlsson Nielsen, abc Aalborg/Mille Riis Haferbier Sørensen, Højbjerg
     DD 3: Sophia Loudrup, Solrød Strand/Leah Ruepp Henningsen, Solrød Strand
     DD 3: Marie Faust Kjær, Viby J/Mathilde Rasmussen, Aarhus AB

MD 1: Sophia Loudrup, Solrød Strand/Birk Norman Andersen, Odense OBK
MD 2: Mille Riis Haferbier Sørensen, Højbjerg/Maximilian Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
     MD 3: Julie Søgaard, Kolding BK/August Reiler, Gentofte
     MD 3: Mathilde Rasmussen, Aarhus AB/Julius Viet Nguyen Jensen, Aarhus AB

2020-2021

HS 1: Aske Rømer Roslyng, Højbjerg
  HS 2: Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
DS 1: Sarah Jeppesen, Hillerød
  DS 2: Mathilde Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK
HD 1: Jens Andersson, Skovshoved/Aske Rømer Roslyng, Højbjerg
  HD 2: Noah Hansen, Solrød Strand/Frederik Hinding, Odense OBK
DD 1: Astrid Kruse, Værløse/Athene Lyduch Thornild, Solrød Strand
  DD 2: Anna Louise Winther Solrød Strand/Silje Nielsen, Gentofte
MD 1: Mathilde Bach Moesgaard/Frederik Hinding, Odense OBK
  MD 2: Athene Lyduch Thornild, Solrød Strand/August Kaldau, Lyngby

 

2019-2020

HS: Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg
DS: Malou Pedersen, Lillerød
HD: Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg/Philip Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
DD: Caroline Mouritsen/Nicoline Tang, Odense OBK
MD: Malou Pedersen, Lillerød/Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg

 

2018-2019

HS: William Bøgebjerg, Solrød Strand
DS: Maria Højlund Tommerup, Solrød Strand
HD: Lasse Linderoth Pedersen, Højbjerg/William Bøgebjerg, Solrød Strand
DD: Malou Pedersen/Anna-Sofie Nielsen, Lillerød
MD: Marie Viscovich, Skovshoved/William Bøgebjerg, Solrød Strand

 

2017-2018

HS: Alexander Ringbæk, Hillerød
DS: Norah Jeppesen, Værløse
HD: Mike Vestergaard, Højbjerg/Jonathan Melgaard, Solrød Strand
DD: Norah Jeppesen, Værløse/Sarah Skriver, abc Aalborg
MD: Sofie Røjkjær Kjøbsted, Brønderslev/Mike Vestergaard, Højbjerg

 

2016-2017

HS: Jakob Houe Andersen, Højbjerg
DS: Lærke Thomsen, Kolding BK
HD: Jeppe Søby Hansen, Greve/Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
DD: Lærke Thomsen, Kolding BK/Frederikke Østergaard, Kolding BK
MD: Kathrine Ørum Secher, Højbjerg/Jakob Houe Andersen, Højbjerg

 

2015-2016

HS: Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
DS: Emilia Nesic, Kolding BK
HD: Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved/William Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
DD: Cecilie Frost Andersen, Værløse/Emilia Nesic, Kolding BK
MD: Emilie Nesic, Kolding BK/Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg/

 

2014-2015

HS: Magnus Johannesen, Brønderslev
DS: Astrid Molander, Værløse
HD: Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg/Mads Vestergaard, Højbjerg
DD: Astrid Molander, Værløse/Emilia Nesic, Kolding
MD: Emilia Nesic, Kolding/Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg

 

2013-2014

HS: Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen, Kolding
DS: Sophia Grundtvig, Højbjerg
HD: Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen, Kolding/Sebastian Grønbjerg, Højbjerg
DD: Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010/Clara Graversen, Viby J
MD: Sophia Grundtvig, Højbjerg/Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre BC

 

2012-2013

HS: Jonas Jæger, Lillerød
DS: Sophia Grundtvig, Aarhus AB
HD: Vitctor Bendsen, abc Aalborg/Mads Muurholm Petersen, Viby J.
DD: Amalie M. Krogh, Greve/Freja Ravn Nielsen, KMB 2010
MD: Amalie M. Krogh, Greve/Rasmus Kirkegaard, Lillerød

 

2011-2012

HS: Jakob Balling, Horsens
DS: Sofie Nielsen, Greve
HD: Jakob Balling, Horsens/Paw Eriksen, Nr Broby
DD: Emilie Melgaard, Solrød Strand/Line Christophersen, KBK Kbh.
MD: Kristine Bjørnshauge, Horsens/Jakob Balling, Horsens

 

2010-2011

HS: Jesper Toft, Aalborg abc
DS: Sia Berg, Greve
HD: Jakob Lindqvist, Holbæk/Kristoffer Weesgaard, Vendsyssel
DD: Cecilie Finne-Ipsen/Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse
MD: Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse/Kristoffer Weesgaard, Vendsyssel

 

2009-2010

HS: Casper Storm Andersen, Aarhus AB
DS: Julie O. Jensen, Hillerød
HD: Frederik S. Mortensen, Odense OBK/Joel Eipe Skovshoved
DD: Maria Jensen, Horsens/Cecilie T. Clingman, Aarhus AB
MD: Gabriella Bøje, Aarhus AB/Frederik S. Mortensen, Odense OBK

 

2008-2009

HS: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Anne Katrine Hansen, Horsens
HD: Lasse B. Knudsen/Mathias Bay-Smidt, Højbjerg
DD: Marie Louise Steffensen, Esbjerg/Anne Katrine Hansen, Horsens
MD: Marie Louise Steffensen, Esbjerg/Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB

 

2007-2008

HS: Mads Sørensen, København KBK
DS: Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve
HD: Victor Svendsen, Vendssysel/Frederik Aasted Christiansen, Vorup
DD: Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse/Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve
MD: Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse/Mads Sørensen, København KBK

 

2006-2007

HS: Oliver Babic, Horsens
DS: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand
HD: David Daugaard/Emil Bille Hansen, Skovshoved
DD: Cecilia Demant, Skovshoved/Sandra-Marie Jensen, Solrød Strand
MD: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand/Mathias Christiansen, Allinge-S Tejn

 

2005-2006

HS: Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DS: Mette Poulsen, Næstved
HD: Frederik Colberg, Holbæk/Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DD: Josephine Van Zaane, Hillerød/Mette Poulsen, Næstved
MD: Mette Poulsen, Næstved/Frederik Colberg, Holbæk

 

2004-2005

HS: Mathias Kany, Kastrup
DS: Ditte Strunge Larsen, Solrød Strand
HD: Nicolaj Mortensen, Odense/Nicolaj Overgaard, Højbjerg
DD: Trine Christiansen, Esbjerg/Mette Schytt, Højbjerg
MD: Mette Schytt, Højbjerg/Nicolaj Mortensen, Odense

 

2003-2004

HS: Simon Friis Amossen, Hillerød
DS: Line Poulsen, Næstved
HD: Steffen Rasmussen, Nr.Broby/Anders Larsen, Odense
DD: Nina Mortensen/Hanne Pærregaard, Gentofte
MD: Line Poulsen, Næstved/Simon Friss Amossen, Hillerød

 

2002-2003

HS: Gert Hansen, Lyngby
DS: Anne H. Jensen, Broager
HD: Daniel Melgaard, Bindslev-Tversted/Christian W. Nielsen, Bagterp
DD: Christina Mogensen, Greve/Anne Skelbæk, Værløse
MS: Anne H. Jensen, Broager/Mark Kruse, Knudsker

 

2001-2002

HS: Dennis Prehn, Værløse
DS: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg
HD: Morten Estrup/Dennis Prehn, Værløse
DD: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg/Camilla Overgaard, Ikast
MD: Camilla Overgaard, Ikast/Mats Bue, Holstebro

 

2000-2001

HS: Mads Conrad, Vejen
DS: Line Kruse, Viby J
HD: René Boye Faber, Tuse/Mads Pieler Kolding, Holbæk
DD: Line Kruse /Louise Olesen, Viby J
MD: Line Kruse, Viby J/Martin Kragh, Vorup

 

1999-2000

HS: Nicky Bach, Vorup
DS: Dorthe Matthiesen, Augustenborg
HD: Nicky Bach/Martin Kragh, Vorup
DD: Dorthe Matthiesen, Augustenborg/Henriette Rasmussen, Vorup
MD: Michala Wolf Petersen, SB50 Ishøj/Nicky Bach, Vorup

 

1998-1999

HS: Ulrik Martorin Nielsen, Augustenborg BK
DS: Mette Bisgaard, Nr. Broby
HD: Kristoffer Stampe, Charlottenlund/Hans-Kristian Vittinghus, Solrød Strand
DD: Mette Bisgård, Nr. Broby/Marie M. Søndergård, Randers
MD: Christina Pedersen, Gug/Anders Olander, Højbjerg

 

1997-1998

HS: Mathias Kjelde, SB 50 Ishøj
DS: Carina Kristensen, Skagen
HD: Mathias Kjelde/Mikkel D. Larsen, SB 50 Ishøj
DD: Camilla Sørensen, Carina Kristensen, Skagen
MD: Carina Kristensen, Skagen/Mikkel D. Larsen, SB 50 Ishøj

 

1996-1997

HS: Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DS: Lise Garval, Lillerød
HD: David Planvig, Værløse/Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DD: Lise Garval, Lillerød/Trine Niemeier, Humlebæk
MD: Dorthe Eriksen, Ølstykke/David Planvig, Værløse

 

(U12 hed årgangen frem til til 1996. Fra 1996 og frem U13)

 

1995-1996

HS: Mikkel Frantzen, Beder-Malling
DS: Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
HD: Ulrich Holmgård, Kerte/Dennis Smed Enevoldsen, BC 37 Amager
DD: Kamilla Juhl, Skagen/Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
MD: Mie Schøtt, Nr. Broby/Mikkel Frantzen, Beder-Malling

 

1994-1995

HS: Sune Gavnholt, Viby J
DS: Kamilla Ødum, Randers
HD: Carsten Mogensen/Christian Dalsgaard, Greve
DD: Mie Dalker, Greve/Malene Levinsky, Kastrup-Magleby
MD: Louise Jensen, Vrå/Marc Dynesen, Odense

 

1993-1994

HS: Bjørn Andersen, Randers
DS: Anja Thorsen, Greve
HD: Jannick Sørensen, Slagelse/Henrik Pærremann, Frem Hellebæk
DD: Amalie Fangel, Århus/Gry Uhrenholt, Triton
MD: Mette Nielsen, Ølstykke/Christian U. Hansen, Nivå

 

1992-1993

HS: Henrik Stampe, Gentofte
DS: Stine Borgstrøm, Nykøbing F
HD: Kasper Kim Jensen, Greve/Morten Hansen, Næstved
DD: Trine Høy/Pia Pedersen, Viby J
MD: Helle Nielsen, Brøndby/Morten Hansen, Næstved

 

1991-1992

HS: Thomas Røjkjær, Triton
DS: Anne-Katrine Pommergaard, Gentofte
HD: Thomas Røjkjær/Kristian Børsting, Triton
DD: Karina Sørensen, Hvidovre/Michala Ahn, Skovshoved
MD: Karina Sørensen, Hvidovre/Jonas Lyduch, Greve

 

1990-1991

HS: Joachim Fischer, Charlottenlund
DS: Jane F. Bramsen, Horsens
HD: Joachim Fischer/Jacob Ingerslev, Charlottenlund
DD: Jane F. Bramsen, Horsens/Jane Jacoby, Århus
MD: Annemette Brun, Værløse/Joachim Fischer, Charlottenlund

 

1989-1990

HS: Henrik Hansen, Horsens
DS: Pernille Harder, Højbjerg
HD: Morten Grove/Claus Jensen, Værløse
DD: Michala Hammer/Pernille Danielsen, Lillerød
MD: Pernille Harder/Christian Olander, Højbjerg

 

1988-1989

HS: Peter Christensen, Gug
DS: Mette Jensen, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Christensen, Gug/Kasper Madsen, Svenstrup
DD: Mette Jensen, Højbjerg/Mette Hansen, Ølstykke
MD: Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved/Rasmus Tharsgaard, Lyngby

 

1987-1988

HS: Anders Boesen, Holte
DS: Michelle Rasmussen, Nykøbing F
HD: Anders Boesen, Holte/Lars Paaske, Ølstykke
DD: Gina Liebe Grantoften/Malene Pedersen Holbæk
MD: Michelle Rasmussen, Nykøbing F/Anders Boesen, Holte

 

1986-1987

HS: Thomas Kjær, Frederikshavn
DS: Ingrid Pedersen, Gug
HD: Thomas Thomasberg, Gug/Thomas Kjær Sørensen, Frederikshavn
DD: Rikke Olsen, Karlslunde/Helle Bo Nielsen, Greve
MD: Susanne Olsen, Farum/Jim Laugesen, Grantoften

 

1985-1986

HS: Torben Jensen, Nr. Broby
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Morten Reegaard, Birkerød/Lasse Pedersen, Ramløse
DD: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg/Anette Hurup, Romdrup-Klarup
MD: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg/Torben Jensen, Nr. Broby

 

1984-1985

HS: Peter Christensen, Højbjerg
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Christensen, Højbjerg BK/Steffen Hvam, Randers
DD: Heidi Døssing, Lillerød/Christel Hende, Glostrup
MD: Camilla Martin/Peter Christensen, Højbjerg

 

1983-1984

HS: Tommy Sørensen, Greve
DS: Anja Jensen, Amager
HD: Søren Frederiksen, Frederikshavn/Henrik Botke, Randers
DD: Heidi Jensen/Rikke Poulsen, Skagen
MD: Pia Sørensen, AlA-Tranbjerg/Henrik Petersen, Randers

 

1982-1983

HS: Christian Jacobsen, Horsens
DS: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved
HD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen/Frank Rasmussen, Lillerød
DD: Marlene Thomsen/Trine Johansson, Nr. Broby
MD: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved/Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød

 

1981-1982

HS: Ole Porst, Karlslunde
DS: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved
HD: Michael Crone/Per B. Christensen, Skagen
DD: Tina Antonsen/Dorte Ledet, Skagen
MD: Marlene Thomsen, Nr. Broby/Jens Henriksen, Kerteminde

 

1980-1981

HS: Jens Meibom, Lillerød
DS: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød
HD: Henrik Starup/Thomas D. Jensen, Skovshoved
DD: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen/Charlotte Madsen, Lillerød
MD: Jannie Pedersen, Ribe/Thomas Frandsen Sædding-Guldager

 

1979-1980

HS: Kim Juul, Tune
DS: Laila H. Nielsen, Himmelev
HD: Chr. Bjørnsson/Henrik Futtrup, Horsens
DD: Anne Mette Bille/Kristine Rasmussen, Nykøbing F
MD: Henriette Poulsen/Anders Smedegaard, Esbjerg

 

1978-1979

HS: Jan Paulsen, Viborg
DS: Lotte Olsen, Karlslunde
HD: Jan Paulsen, Viborg/Torben Larsen, Esbjerg
DD: Lotte Olsen, Karlslunde/Gitte Gandborg, Værløse
MD: Marlene Nørgaard, Resen/Jan Paulsen, Viborg

 

1977-1978

HS: Jan Paulsen, Viborg
DS: Susan Jensen, Frederiksværk
HD: Anders Nielsen, Tune/Henrik Lunde, Greve
DD: Gitte Paulsen/Gitte S. Jensen, Viborg
MD: Jeanette Jensen, Jægerspris/Anders Nielsen, Tune

 

1976-1977

HS: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg
DS: Helle Hartvich, Gentofte
HD: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg/Ken Bacher, Greve
DD: Helle Hartvich/Lotte Hartvich, Gentofte
MD: Helle Hartvich, Gentofte/Ken Bacher, Greve Strand

 

1975-1976

HS: Mark Christiansen, Sæby
DS: Nettie Nieisen, Tølløse
HD: Ulrik Jensen, Odense /Mark Christiansen, Sæby
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Tølløse/Karen Pedersen, Haslev
MD: Karen Pedersen, Haslev/Torben Rasmussen, Karlslunde

 

1974-1975

HS: Michael Kjeldsen, Skovlunde
DS: Lone Bahl, Esbjerg
HD: Jørgen Christensen/Per Busted, Thisted
DD: Lone Bahl/Lisbeth Lauritsen, Esbjerg
MD: Lone Bahl/Mogens Nielsen, Esbjerg

 

(til 1996 U12)