U15

2021-2022 i Brøndbyhallen

HS 1: Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg
HS 2: Phillip Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
     HS 3: Jesper Østergaard Christensen, Højbjerg
     HS 3: Simon Torp Kristensen, Højbjerg

DS 1: Marie Viscovich, Gentofte
DS 2: Maj Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK
     DS 3: Caroline Mouritsen, Odense OBK
     DS 3: Mathilde Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK

HD 1: Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg/Phillip Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
HD 2: Saxo Norman Andersen, Odense OBK/Jesper Østergaard Christensen, Højbjerg
     HD 3: Mads Christensen, Højbjerg/Simon Torp Kristensen, Højbjerg
     HD 3: Salomon Bromberg Petersen, Solrød Strand/Alexander Louis Dupont, Solrød Strand

DD 1: Malou Pedersen, Lillerød/Marie Viscovich, Gentofte
DD 2: Caroline Mouritsen, Odense OBK/Nicoline Tang, Odense OBK
     DD 3: Anne Sofie Grandahl Jakobsen, Horsens/Jasmin Willis Rasmussen, Horsens
     DD 3: Sarah Jeppesen, Hillerød/Filippa Pedersen, KBK Kbh.

MD 1: Nicoline Tang, Odense OBK/Phillip Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
MD 2: Caroline Mouritsen, Odense OBK/Jesper Østergaard Christensen, Højbjerg
     MD 3: Marie Viscovich, Gentofte/Saxo Norman Andersen, Odense OBK
     MD 3: Mathilde Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK/Frederik Hinding, Odense OBK

2020-2021

HS 1: Robert Nebel, Værløse
  HS 2: Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg
DS 1: Kajsa van Dalm, Aalborg Triton
  DS 2: Anna-Sofie Nielsen, Lillerød
HD 1: Salomon Adam Thomasen, Højbjerg/Phillip Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
  HD 2: Lasse Linderoth, Højbjerg/Robert Nebel, Værløse
DD 1: Maria Højlund Tommerup, Solrød Strand/Anna-Sofie Nielsen, Lillerød
  DD 2: Cathrine Marie Wind, Kolding BK/Alberte Petrea Prasz Espersen, Solrød Strand
MD 1: Amanda Aarrebo Petersen, Højbjerg/Otto Reiler, Gentofte
  MD 2: Nicoline Tang/Phillip Kryger Boe, Odense OBK

 

2019-2020

HS: William Bøgebjerg, Gentofte
DS: Lærke Thomsen, Kolding BK
HD: Jonathan Melgaard/Mike Vestergaard, Solrød Strand/Højbjerg
DD: Maria Højlund Tommerup/Anne-Sofie Nielsen, Solrød Strand/Lillerød
MD: Sarah Skriver, Solrød Strand/Jonathan Melgaard, abc Aalborg

 

2018-2019

HS: Christian Faust Kjær, Viby J.
DS: Kathrine Vang Rasmussen, Solrød Strand
HD: Jeppe Søby Hansen, Greve/Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
DD: Emma Irring Braüner, Højbjerg/Frederikke Østergaard, Kolding BK
MD: Frederikke Østergaard, Kolding BK/Christian Faust Kjær, Viby J.

 

2017-2018

HS: Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved
DS: Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
HD: Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg/Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
DD: Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre/Simona Pilgaard, Kolding BK
MD: Mette Werge, Hvidovre/William Kryger Boe, Odense OBK

 

2016-2017

HS: Magnus Johannesen, Brønderslev
DS: Astrid Molander, Værløse
HD: Marcus Rindshøj, Lyngby/Magnus Johannesen, Brønderslev
DD: Astrid Molander, Værløse/Cecilie Frost Andersen, Værløse
MD: Kamma Ørum Secher, Højbjerg/Mads Vestergaard, Højbjerg

 

2015-2016

HS: Phillip Kidmose Henriksen, Hjørring
DS: Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
HD: Sebastian Grønbjerg, Viby J./Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen, Kolding BK
DD: Christine Busch Andreasen, KMB2010/Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen, Kolding BK
MD: Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010/Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen, Kolding BK

 

2014-2015

HS: Mads Muurholm Petersen, Viby J.
DS: Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
HD: Mads Muurholm Petersen, Viby J./Frederik Sommer, Solrød Strand
DD: Freja Ravn Nielsen, KMB2010/Amalie Magelund Krogh, Greve
MD: Line Christophersen, KBK Kbh./Daniel Lundgaard, Lillerød

 

2013-2014

HS: Jesper Toft, Højbjerg
DS: Alexandra Bøje, Højbjerg
HD: Nicklas Scott Larsen, Haderslev/Emil Lauritzen, Blans Sundeved
DD: Michelle Skødstrup, Greve/Sofie Nielsen, Greve
MD: Sofie Nielsen, Greve/Jakob Balling, Horsens

 

2012-2013

HS: Rasmus Kjær Pedersen, Greve
DS: Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse
HD: Rasmus Kæseler, Herning/Mathias Bjerring, Højbjerg
DD: Cecilie Finne-Ipsen/Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse
MD: Irina Amalie Andersen, Solrød/Rasmus Kjær Pedersen, Greve

 

2011-2012

HS: Frederik Søgaard Mortensen, Odense
DS: Mia Blichfeldt, Solrød Strand
MD: Frederik Søgaard Mortensen, Odense/Joel Eipe, Skovshoved
DD: Julie O. Jensen, Lillerød/Emma Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
MD: Gabriella Bøje, Aarhus AB/Frederik Søgaard Mortensen, Odense

 

2010-2011

HS: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Anne Katrine Hansen, Horsens
HD: Mikkel Stoffersen, Vendsyssel/Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DD: Marie Louise Steffensen, Esbjerg ESG/Anne Katrine Hansen, Horsens
MD: Marie Louise Steffensen, Esbjerg ESG/Mathias Bay-Smidt, Højbjerg

 

2009-2010

HS: Mikkel B. Krogh, Vendsyssel BK
DS: Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse
HD: Victor Svendsen/Mikkel B. Krogh, Vendsyssel
DD: Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve/Julie Finne Ipsen, Værløse
MD: Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse/Mads Sørensen, KBK

 

2008-2009

HS: Kasper Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand
HD: Casper Nørsø Pedersen Kastrup KMB/Emil Bille Hansen, Skovshoved
DD: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand/Line Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
MD: Line Kjærsfeldt/Kasper Antonsen, Aarhus AB

 

2007-2008

HS: Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DS: Mette Poulsen, Næstved
HD: Viktor Axelsen, Odense/Frederik Colberg, Holbæk
DD: Mette Poulsen, Næstved/Josephine Van Zaane, Hillerød
MD: Mette Poulsen, Næstved/Frederik Colberg, Holbæk

 

2006-2007

HS: Nicolaj Mortensen, Odense
DS: Caroline Ploug Nielsen, Solrød Strand
HD: Mathias Kany, Kastrup KMB/Carl-Johan Olsen, Herlev/Hjorten
DD: Line Møller-Damgaard/Caroline Ploug Nielsen, Solrød Strand
MD: Mette Poulsen, Næstved/Frederik Colberg, Holbæk

 

2005-2006

HS: Steffen Rasmussen, Nr. Broby
DS: Caroline Ploug Nielsen, Solrød
HD: Steffen Rasmussen, Nr. Broby/Anders Larsen, Odense
DD: Louise Seiersen/Lena Grebak, Solrød Strand
MD: Louise Seiersen, Solrød Strand/Anders Larsen, Odense

 

2004-2005

HS: Peter Thorberg, Humlebæk
DS: Anne Hald Jensen, Erritsø
HD: Gert Hansen, Lyngby/Peter Thorberg, Humlebæk
DD: Christina Mogensen, Solrød Strand/Anne Skelbæk, Værløse
MD: Christina Mogensen/Mads Pedersen, Solrød Strand

 

2003-2004

HS: Anders Rasmussen, Højbjerg
DS: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg
HD: Martin Baats, Vorup/Mikkel Elbjørn, Kastrup-Magleby
DD: Camilla Overgaard, Ikast/Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg
MD: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg/Mikkel Elbjørn, Kastrup-Magleby

 

2002-2003

HS: Mads Conrad Pedersen, Vejen
DS: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg-Sædding-Guldager
HD: Troels Kloster/Mads Conrad Pedersen, Vejen
DD: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg/Camilla Overgaard, Ikast
MD: Line Kruse, Viby J/Mads Pieler Kolding, Holbæk

 

2001-2002

HS: Jan Ø. Jørgensen, Svenstrup
DS: Marie Røpke, Gentofte
HD: Danny Damsgaard/René Lindskov, Højbjerg
DD: Michala Wolff Petersen, SB50 Ishøj/Marie Røpke, Gentofte
MD: Marie Røpke, Gentofte/Stefan K. Andersen, Skovshoved

 

2000-2001

HS: Ulrik Nielsen, Augustenborg
DS: Mette Bisgaard, Nr. Broby
HD: Rasmus Bonde, Højbjerg/Ulrik Nielsen, Augustenborg
DD: Christinna Pedersen, GUG/Maria Søndergaard, Vorup
MD: Camilla Gemmer, Ishøj/Rasmus Bonde, Højbjerg

 

1999-2000

HS: Mikkel Delbo Larsen, SB50 Ishøj
DS: Mette Bisgaard, Nr. Broby
HD: Morten B. Larsen, Herlev/Jacob Damgaard, Nr. Broby
DD: Camilla Sørensen/Carina Kristensen, Skagen
MD: Carina Kristensen, Skagen/Mikkel Delbo Larsen, SB50 Ishøj

 

1998-1999

HS: Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DS: Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
HD: Rasmus Malchiors, Charlottenlund/Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DD: Nanna B. Jensen, Lindholm/Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
MD: Marie L. Svendsen, Skovshoved/Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre

 

1997-1998

HS: Carsten Mogensen, Greve
DS: Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
HD: Leon Aabenhus/Sune Gavnholdt, Viby J.
DD: Lara Nørgaard/Louise Nørregaard, Dragør
MD: Nethe Bramsen, Horsens/Sune Gavnholdt, Viby J.

 

1996-1997

HS: Henrik Pærremand, Frem Hellebæk
DS: Mette Nielsen, Ølstykke
HD: Peter Borch/Chris Troensegaard, Holbæk
DD: Stine Strandfeldt, Brønderslev/Mia Dyhr Thomsen, Skagen
MD: Maria Nørgaard, SB50 Ishøj/Henrik Pærremand, Frem Hellebæk

 

(U14 hed årgangen frem til til 1996. Fra 1996 og frem U15)

 

1995-1996

HS: Bjørn Andersen, Randers
DS: Mette Nielsen, Ølstykke
HD: Bjørn Andersen/Rasmus Warberg, Randers
DD: Mia Dyhr Thomsen, Skagen/Stine Strandfeldt, Brønderslev
MD: Gry Uhrenholt, Triton/Anders Gavnholt, Viby J

 

1994-1995

HS: Henrik Stumpe, Gentofte
DS: Stine Borgstrøm, Nykøbing F
HD: Morten Hansen/Kasper K. Jensen, Greve
DD: Tine Høy/Pia Pedersen, Viby J
MD: Helle Nielsen/Morten Hansen, Greve

 

1993-1994

HS: Jonas Lyduch, Greve
DS: Britta Andersen, Viby J
HD: Thomas Røjkjær/Christian Børsting, Triton
DD: Britta Andersen/Lene Mørk, Viby J
MD: Britta Andersen, Viby J/Søren Sørensen, Horsens

 

1992-1993

HS: Frederik Køhler, Lyngby
DS: Jane Bramsen, Horsens
HD: Morten Schriver/Mads Laursen, AIA Tranbjerg
DD: Jane Bramsen, Horsens/Jane Jacoby, Århus
MD: Lone Toft Knudsen, Hjørring/Kasper Ødum, Randers

 

1991-1992

HS: Claus Jensen, Værløse
DS: Christina Sørensen, Horsens
HD: Jonas Rasmussen, Odder/Anders Hedegaard, Herning
DD: Katrine Kruse, TST 79/Christina Sørensen, Horsens
MD: Katrine Kruse, TST 79/Anders Hedegaard, Herning

 

1990-1991

HS: Rasmus Tharsgaard, Lyngby
DS: Mette Hansen, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Gade Christensen, Højbjerg/Peder Nissen, Herning
DD: Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved/Rina Glyager, Kastrup
MD: Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved/Rasmus Tharsgaard, Lyngby

 

1989-1990

HS: Anders Boesen, Holte
DS: Majken Vange, Højbjerg
HD: Kristoffer Iversen, BK DSB/Anders Sørensen, Frederikshavn
DD: Gina Liebe, Grantoften/Malene Petersen, Holbæk
MD: Michelle Rasmussen, Nykøbing F/Kristoffer Iversen, BK DSB

 

1988-1989

HS: Jim Laugesen, Grantoften
DS: Lone Sørensen, Herning
HD: Janek Roos, Ringsted/Jim Laugesen, Grantoften
DD: Helle Bo Nielsen, Greve/Rikke Olsen, Karlslunde
MD: Susanne Olsen, Lillerød/Jim Laugesen, Grantoften

 

1987-1988

HS: Thomas Christensen, Triton, Aalborg
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Kenneth Jonassen/Thomas Damgaard, Herning
DD: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg/Annette Hurup, Romdrup-Klarup
MD: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg/Torben Jensen, Nr. Broby

 

1986-1987

HS: Jimmy M. Sørensen, Hvidovre
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Christensen/Jan Guldbæk, Højbjerg
DD: Maria Hindse, Nr. Broby/Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
MD: Camilla Martin/Peter Christensen, Højbjerg

 

1985-1986

HS: Søren Bach, Resen
DS: Marianne Rasmussen, Hjørring
HD: Thomas Moestrup, Karlslunde/Tommy Sørensen, Greve
DD: Marianne Rasmussen/Rikke Broen, Hjørring
MD: Marianne Rasmussen/Søren Bach, Resen, Hjørring

 

1984-1985

HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte
DS: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved
HD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte/Christian Jacobsen, Horsens
DD: Trine Johansson/Marlene Thomsen, Nr. Broby
MD: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved/Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte

 

1983-1984

HS: Johnny Sørensen, Kastrup-Magleby
DS: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved
HD: Jens Eriksen, Ballerup/Kenneth Havndrup, Ringsted
DD: Maiken Mørk, Horsens/Dorte Ledet, Skagen
MD: Dorte Ledet, Skagen/Thomas Madsen, Valby

 

1982-1983

HS: Thomas Hjorth, Værløse
DS: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød
HD: Allan Lind, Kolding/Thomas Frandsen, Esbjerg
DD: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen/Charlotte Madsen, Lillerød
MD: Henriette Poulsen/Thomas Frandsen, Esbjerg

 

1981-1982

HS: Lars Pedersen, Maribo
DS: Anne Mette Bille, Nykøbing F
HD: Lars Pedersen, Maribo/Kim Juul, Tune
DD: Laila H. Nielsen, Himmelev/Pernille D. Jensen, Holte
MD: Pernille Prahl/Henrik Futtrup, Horsens

 

1980-1981

HS: Peter Knudsen, Charlottenlund
DS: Lotte Olsen, Karlslunde
HD: Peter Grossmann/Philip Thrane, Skovshoved
DD: Lotte Olsen, Karlslunde/Lene Jørgensen, Ballerup
MD: Charlotte Jacobsen, Horsens/Michael Steen, Århus

 

1979-1980

HS: Henrik Jessen, Lyngby
DS: Gitte Paulsen, Viborg
HD: Anders Nielsen, Tune/Henrik Lunde, Greve
DD: Susan Jensen, Frederiksværk/Jeanette Jensen, Jægerspris
MD: Gitte Paulsen/Jan Paulsen, Viborg

 

1978-1979

HS: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg
DS: Lotte Hartvich, Gentofte
HD: Keld S. Jensen/Henrik Ejlersen, Viborg
DD: Helle Hartvich/Lotte Hartvich, Gentofte
MD: Birgitte Hindse, Nr. Broby/Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg

 

1977-1978

HS: Mark Christiansen, Sæby
DS: Anette Bernth, Skovlunde
HD: Mark Christiansen, Sæby/Ulrik Jensen, Odense
DD: Dorte Kjær, Greve/Annette Bernth, Skovlunde
MD: Dorte Kjær, Greve/Mark Christiansen, Sæby

 

1976-1977

HS: Michael Kjeldsen, Skovlunde
DS: Dorte Kjær, Greve
HD: Mark Christiansen, Sæby/Ulrik Jensen, Odense
DD: Lisbeth Lauritsen/Lone Bahl, Esbjerg
MD: Annette Bernth/Michael Kjeldsen, Skovlunde

 

1975-1976

HS: Michael Kjeldsen, Skovlunde
DS: Rikke V. Sørensen, Albertslund
HD: Erik Bertelsen/Stig Iversen, Viborg
DD: Bettina Wolff/Jannie Carlsen, Ballerup
MD: Lone Bahl/Mogens Nielsen, Esbjerg

 

1974-1975

HS: Torben Christensen, Thisted
DS: Kirsten Meier, Søllerød-Nærum
HD: Torben Christensen, Thisted/Jens Peter Nierhoff, Kolding
DD: Bettina Kristensen, København/Charlotte Pilgaard, Viby
MD: Charlotte Pilgaard, Viby/Torben Christensen, Thisted

 

1973-1974

HS: Torben Christensen, Thisted
DS: Kirsten Meier, Søllerød-Nærum
HD: Jesper Pedersen/Jens Peter Nierhoff, Kolding
DD: Susanne Kølle/Kirsten Meier, Søllerød-Nærum
MD: Bettina Kristensen, København/Henrik Jensen, Gentofte

 

1972-1973

HS: Jan Hammergaard Hansen, København
DS: Kirsten Meier, Søllerød-Nærum
HD: Niels Christensen, Thisted/Jesper Toftlund, Bording
DD: Dorthe Søndergaard, Viby/Karen Kiil, Over Jerstal
MD: lnge-Lise Nilsson/Jan Hammergaard Hansen, København

 

1971-1972

HS: Anders Sørensen, Fjerritslev
DS: Inge Borgstrøm, Kalundborg

 

1970-1971

HS: Robert Lund, Søllerød-Nærum
DS: Ellen M. Sørensen, Skanderborg

 

1969-1970

HS: Finn Baden-Jensen, Skovbakken
DS: Marianne Christensen, Hvidovre

 

1968-1969

HS: Ole Pedersen, Nykøbing F
DS: Mette Myhre, Hillerød

 

1967-1968

HS: Niels Rathlev, Holte
DS: Mette Myhre, Hillerød

 

1966-1967

HS: Søren Christensen, Kastrup-Magleby
DS: Anne Berglund, Østerbro BK

 

1965-1966

HS: Jens Otto Callisen, Fjerritslev
DS: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød

 

1964-1965

HS: Preben Boesen, Holte
DS: Annie Bøg Jørgensen, ABC, Aalborg

 

1963-1964

HS: Allan Riisberg, Hvidovre
DS: Lotte Berend, Triton, Aalborg

 

1962-1963

HS: Niels Reill, Køge
DS: Lone Sørensen, Gentofte

 

1961-1962

HS: Ole Nielsen, Kastrup-Magleby
DS: Marianne Svensson, København

 

1960-1961

HS: Kuno Nissen, Havdrup
DS: Marianne Svensson, København

 

(til 1996 U14)