U19

2021-2022 i Brøndbyhallen

HS 1: Christian Faust Kjær, Viby J
HS 2: Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
     HS 3: Alexander Pedersen, Lillerød
     HS 3: Jakob Houe Andersen, Højbjerg

DS 1: Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
DS 2: Frederikke Østergaard, Kolding BK
     DS 3: Benedicte Sillassen, Skovshoved
     DS 3: Sofie Karmann, Gentofte

HD 1: Christian Faust Kjær, Viby J/William Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
HD 2: Nikolaj Lassen, Højbjerg/Alexander Pedersen, Lillerød
     HD 3: Jonas Kudsk, Greve/Tobias Kudsk, Greve
     HD 3: Buster Dam-Tholstrup, Viby J/Kristian Weber, Værløse

DD 1: Clara Løber, Højbjerg/Mette Werge, Hvidovre
DD 2: Sofie Karmann, Gentofte/Benedicte Sillassen, Skovshoved
     DD 3: Josefine Eggert Jackson, Hvidovre/Maria Søgård Andersen, Hvidovre
     DD 3: Sofie Kirstine Bechmann Sørensen, Aarhus AB/Alma Korsgaard Ipsen, Viby J

MD 1: Anne Madsen, Greve/Jonas Kudsk, Greve
MD 2: Clara Løber, Højbjerg/William Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
     MD 3: Mette Werge, Hvidovre/Oskar Tømming Larsen, KBK Kbh.
     MD 3: Emma Irring Braüner, Højbjerg/Hjalte Linde Johansen, Odense OBK

2020-2021

HS 1: Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
  HS 2: Mathias Solgaard, Ikast
DS 1: Simona Pilgaard, Odense OBK
  DS 2: Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
HD 1: William Kryger Boe, Odense OBK/Mads Vestergaard, Højbjerg
  HD 2: Marcus Rindshøj, Solrød Strand/Christopher Vittoriani, Gentofte
DD 1: Simona Pilgaard, Odense OBK/Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
  DD 2: Clara Løber, Højbjerg/Mette Werge, Hvidovre
MD 1: Clara Løber/Mads Vestergaard, Højbjerg
  MD 2: Laura Fløj Thomsen, Ikast/Malthe Mølbjerg Nielsen, Aalborg Triton

 

2019-2020

HS: Magnus Johannesen, Aalborg Triton
DS: Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen, Højbjerg
HD: Rasmus Prasz Espersen/Marcus Rindshøj, Solrød Strand
DD: Clara Graversen/Natasja P. Anthonisen, Højbjerg
MD: Natasja P. Anthonisen/Mads Vestergaard, Højbjerg

 

2018-2019

HS: Jonas Jæger, Lillerød
DS: Line Christophersen, Gentofte
HD: Mads Muurholm Petersen, Højbjerg/Daniel Lundgaard, Værløse
DD: Amalie Magelund Krogh, Greve/Freja Ravn, Solrød Strand
MD: Malene Kæseler, Ikast/Mads Muurholm Petersen, Højbjerg

 

2017-2018

HS: Philip Illum Klindt, Ikast
DS: Line Christophersen, Gentofte
HD: Karl Thor Søndergaard, Gentofte/Daniel Lundgaard, Værløse
DD: Amalie Magelund Krogh, Greve/Freja Ravn Nielsen, KMB2010
MD: Alexandra Bøje/Jesper Toft, Højbjerg

 

 

2016-2017

HS: Søren Hald, Odense OBK
DS: Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse
HD: Emil Hybel Kristensen, Odense OBK/Rasmus Kæseler, Ikast
DD: Alexandra Bøje, Højbjerg/Alberte Spure Nielsen, Aarhus AB
MD: Alexandra Bøje, Højbjerg/Emil Hybel Kristensen, Odense OBK

 

2015-2016

HS: Ditlev Jæger Holm, Solrød Strand
DS: Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse
HD: Jeppe Bay Madsen, Solrød Strand/Rasmus Kjær Pedersen, Gentofte
DD: Line Fleischer Nielsen, Solrød Strand/Claudia Paredes, Skovshoved
MD: Ditte Søby Hansen, Greve/Joel Eipe, Gentofte

 

2014-2015

HS: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Mia Blichfeldt, Solrød Strand
HD: Alexander S Bond, Solrød Strand / Joel Eipe, Gentofte
DD: Mia Blichfeldt, Solrød Strand / Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte
MD: Ditte Søby Hansen, Greve / Alexander S Bond, Solrød Strand

 

2013-2014

HS: Victor Svendsen, Ikast
DS: Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte
HD: Mads Sørensen, Lillerød/Frederik Søgaard, Odense OBK
DD: Isabella Nielsen, Greve/Maiken Fruergaard Sørensen, Odense OBK
MD: Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve/Alexander S Bond, KMB2010

 

2012-2013

HS: Mathias Mundbjerg, Aarhus AB
DS: Line Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
HD: David Daugaard, Gentofte/Mathias Christiansen, ASG/TIF Badminton
DD: Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve/Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse
MD: Amanda Madsen, Solrød/ Kasper Antonsen, Aarhus AB

 

2011-2012

HS: Kim Bruun, KBK
DS: Line Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
HD: Frederik Colberg, Gentofte/Kasper Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DD: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand/Line Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
MD: Mette Poulsen, Skælskør/Frederik Colberg, Gentofte

 

2010-2011

HS: Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DS: Lene Clausen, Erritsø
HD: Nikolaj Overgaard, Højbjerg/Mikkel Mikkelsen, Værløse
DD: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød/Line Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
MD: Mette Poulsen, Skælskør/Frederik Colberg, Gentofte

 

2009-2010

HS: Morten Brødbæk, Højbjerg
DS: Mette Poulsen, Skælskør
HD: Jakob Staael, Højbjerg/Morten Skrøder Bødskov, Højbjerg
DD: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød/Line Kjærsfeldt, Aarhus AB
MD: Sara Thygesen, Erritsø/Jakob Staael, Højbjerg

 

2008-2009

HS: Emil Holst, Solrød
DS: Lene Clausen, Erritsø
HD: Mads Pedersen, Solrød/Emil Holst, Solrød
DD: Anne Skelbæk, Værløse/Anne Hald Jensen, Aarhus AB
MD: Anne Skelbæk, Værløse/Mads Pedersen, Solrød

 

2007-2008

HS: Anders S. Rasmussen, Højbjerg
DS: Camilla Overgaard, Ikast
HD: Mikkel Elbjørn Larsen, Kastrup KMB/Anders S. Rasmussen, Højbjerg
DD: Maria Helsbøl/Anne Skelbæk, Værløse
MD: Maria Helsbøl, Værløse/Mikkel Elbjørn Larsen, Kastrup KMB

 

2006-2007

HS: Mads Conrad-Petersen, Højbjerg
DS: Karina Jørgensen, Lillerød
HD: Mads Pieler Kolding, Holbæk/Mads Conrad-Petersen, Højbjerg
DD: Joan Christiansen, Solrød Strand/Line Kruse, Viby J
MD: Maja Bech, Højbjerg/Mikkel Elbjørn-Larsen, KMB

 

2005-2006

HS: Jan Ø. Jørgensen, Triton Aalborg
DS: Marie Røpke, Gentofte
HD: Mads Pieler Kolding, Holbæk/Mads Conrad-Petersen, Erritsø
DD: Marie Røpke, Gentofte/Line Kruse, Viby J
MD: Line Kruse, Viby J./Mads Pieler Kolding, Holbæk

 

2004-2005

HS: Hans-Kristian Vittinghus, Herlev/Hjorten
DS: Dorthe Matthiesen, Odense
HD: Rasmus Bonde, Aarhus/Kasper Henriksen, Viby J
DD: Tinne Kruse, Viby J/Christinna Pedersen, Frederikshavn
MD: Christinna Pedersen, Frederikshavn/Rasmus Bonde, Aarhus

 

2003-2004

HS: Martin Bille Larsen, Herlev/Hjorten
DS: Camilla Sørensen, Aarhus
HD: Christoffer Bruun Jensen/Morten T. Kronborg, Gentofte
DD: Louise Rasmussen, Greve/Pernille Levinsky, KMB
MD: Christinna Pedersen, Gug/Rasmus Bonde, Aarhus

 

2002-2003

HS: Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DS: Lykke Møller, Lindholm
HD: Søren Frandsen, Lindholm/Mads Hallas, Værløse
DD: Mie Schjøtt, Greve/Camilla Sørensen, Aarhus
MD: Line Reimers/Jacob Chemnitz, Lillerød

 

2001-2002

HS: Michael Christensen, Århus
DS: Mie Schytt, Nr. Broby
HD: Rasmus Andersen/Carsten Mogensen, Greve
DD: Kamilla R. Juhl, Triton/Lena F. Kristiansen, Randers
MD: Kamilla R. Juhl, Randers/Carsten Mogensen, Greve

 

2000-2001

HS: Jens-Kristian Leth, Greve
DS: Amalie Dynnes Ørsted, København
HD: Rasmus Andersen/Carsten Mogensen, Greve
DD: Mie Nielsen, Nr. Broby/Amalie Dynnes Ørsted, København
MD: Mette Nielsen, Lillerød/Rasmus Andersen, Greve

 

1999-2000

HS: Michael Christensen, KMB
DS: Tine Høy, Viby J.
HD: Morten Hansen/Kasper Kiim Jensen, Greve
DD: Tine Høy, Viby J./Line Rømer, Herning
MD: Stine Borgstrøm, Greve/Jonas Glyager Jensen, Skovshoved IF

 

1998-1999

HS: Thomas Råhlin, AB Århus
DS: Tine Høy, Viby J.
HD: Mathias Boe, Odense BK/Kasper Kiim Jensen, Greve
DD: Helle Nielsen, Greve/Karina Sørensen, Hvidovre
MD: Karina Sørensen, Hvidovre BK/Mathias Boe, Odense

 

1997-1998

HS: Kasper Ødum, Randers
DS: Jane Jacoby, Århus
HD: Kasper Ødum/Kristian Langbak, Randers
DD: Lene Mørk, Horsens/Britta Andersen, Viby J.
MD: Britta Andersen, Viby J./Kristian Langbak, Randers

 

1996-1997

HS: Henrik K. Hansen, Horsens
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Lillerød
HD: Kasper Ødum, Randers/Frederik Køhler, Lyngby
DD: Jane F. Bramsen/Lene Mørk, Horsens
MD: Britta Andersen, Viby J./Ove Svejstrup, Randers

 

(Fra 1996 og frem U19. Frem til 1996 U18)

 

1995-1996

HS: Henrik K. Hansen, Horsens
DS: Pernille Harder, Højbjerg
HD: Jonas Rasmussen, Århus/Ove Svejstrup, Randers
DD: Pernille Harder, Højbjerg/Christina Sørensen, Horsens
MD: Pernille Danielsson/Michael Lamp, Lillerød

 

1994-1995

HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Højbjerg
DS: Pernille Harder, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Gade Christensen, Højbjerg/Peder Nissen, Herning
DD: Sarah Jønsson, Greve/Mette Schjoldager, Ringsted
MD: Mette Hansen/Peder Nissen, Herning

 

1993-1994

HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Højbjerg
DS: Majken Vange, Højbjerg
HD: Lars Påske, Ølstykke/Jesper Mikla, Nykøbing F.
DD: Majken Vange, Højbjerg/Gitte Jansson, Ledøje-Smørum
MD: Gitte Jansson, Ledøje-Smørup/Lars Påske, Ølstykke

 

1992-1993

HS: Jim Laugesen, Gentofte
DS: Mette Sørensen, Triton
HD: Jim Laugesen, Gentofte/Janek Roos, Ringsted
DD: Rikke Olsen, Greve/Mette Sørensen, Triton
MD: Sara Runesten/Thomas Stavngaard, Lillerød

 

1991-1992

HS: Peter Rasmussen, Gentofte
DS: Rikke Olsen, Greve BK
HD: Jim Laugesen, Gentofte/Janek Roos, Ringsted
DD: Mette Sørensen/lngrid Pedersen, Triton
MD: Trine Pedersen, Nr. Broby/Thomas Damgaard, Herning

 

1990-1991

HS: Martin L. Hansen, Lillerød
DS: Anne Søndergard, Triton
HD: Peter Christensen, Højbjerg/Martin L. Hansen, Lillerød
DD: Lotte Thomsen, Køge/Heidi Døssing, Lillerød
MD: Rikke Broen, abc Aalborg/Peter Christensen, Højbjerg

 

1989-1990

HS: Henrik Astrøm, Holbæk
DS: Anne Søndergard, Triton
HD: Peter Kristensen, Højbjerg/Jimmy Mørch Sørensen, Hvidovre
DD: Marianne Rasmussen, abc Aalborg/Tina Lindhardt, KMB
MD: Birgitte Bohnsen/Peter Christensen, Højbjerg

 

1988-1989

HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte
DS: Marlene Thomsen, Nr. Broby
HD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte/Christian Jacobsen, Horsens
DD: Marlene Thomsen/Trine Johansson, Nr. Broby
MD: Marlene Thomsen, Nr. Broby/Christian Jacobsen, Horsens

 

1987-1988

HS: Thomas Madsen, KMB
DS: Maiken Mørk, Horsens
HD: Johnny Sørensen/Thomas Madsen, KMB
DD: Marlene Thomsen/Trine Johansson, Nr. Broby
MD: Siv Hemmingsen, Greve/Frederik Lindquist, Slagelse

 

1986-1987

HS: Michael Søgaard, Herning
DS: Helle H. Andersen, Lillerød
HD: Thomas Olsen, Hillerød/Frederik Lindquist, Slagelse
DD: Charlotte MaDS:en/Helle H. Andersen, Lillerød
MD: Charlotte Madsen/Jens Meibom, Lillerød

 

1985-1986

HS: Lars Pedersen, Greve
DS: Pernille Nedergaard, Gentofte
HD: Lars Pedersen/Henrik Futtrup, Greve
DD: Anna Marie Laursen, Randers/Trine Sørensen, Triton
MD: Anne Mette Bille, Nykøbing F./Lars Pedersen, Greve

 

1984- 1985

HS: Lars Pedersen, Greve
DS: Lene Sørensen, Triton
HD: Jan Paulsen, Triton/Lars Pedersen, Greve
DD: Lotte Olsen, Greve/Lene Sørensen, Triton
MD: Tina Nielsen/Jan Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg

 

1983-1984

HS: Poul-Erik Høyer-Larsen, Helsinge
DS: Lene Sørensen, Triton
HD: Poul-Erik Høyer-Larsen, Helsinge/Henrik Jessen, Lyngby
DD: Lotte Olsen/Jeanette Jensen, Greve
MD: Gitte Paulsen, Triton/Anders Nielsen, Greve

 

1982-1983

HS: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg
DS: Dorthe Lynge, Triton
HD: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg/Karsten Schultz, Højbjerg
DD: Gitte Paulsen, Triton/Gitte Søgaard, Højbjerg
MD: Birgitte Hindse, Nr. Broby/Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg

 

1981-1982

HS: Nils Skeby, Esbjerg
DS: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre
HD: Henrik Ejlersen/Keld Søgaard Jensen, Viborg
DD: Dorte Kjær, Greve/Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Dorte Kjær, Greve/Mark Christiansen, Triton

 

1980-1981

HS: Michael Kjeldsen, Gentofte
DS: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre
HD: Michael Kjeldsen, Gentofte/Mark Christiansen, Triton
DD: Anette Bernth, Hvidovre/Lise Kissmeyer, Højbjerg
MD: Dorte Kjær, Greve/Mark Christiansen, Triton

 

1979-1980

HS: Ib Frederiksen, Resen
DS: Rikke V. Sørensen, København BK
HD: Henrik Borgaard, Brande/Jørgen Christensen, Triton
DD: Kirsten Larsen, Triton/Lise Kissmeyer, Højbjerg
MD: Lisbeth Lauridsen/Mogens Nielsen, Esbjerg

 

1978-1979

HS: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Triton, Aa1borg
DS: Kirsten Meier, Gentofte
HD: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Triton/Torben Christensen, Thisted
DD: Kirsten Larsen, Triton/Kirsten Meier, Gentofte
MD: Charlotte Pilgaard, Højbjerg/Torben Christensen, Thisted

 

1977-1978

HS: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Kolding
DS: Kirsten Meier, Gentofte
HD: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Kolding/Torben Christensen, Thisted
DD: Bettina Kristensen, Københavns BK/Charlotte Pilgaard, Højbjerg
MD: Charlotte Pilgaard, Højbjerg/Torben Christensen, Thisted

 

1976-1977

HS: Niels Hansen, Lillerød
DS: Agnethe Juul, Viby
HD: Niels Christensen, Thisted/Jesper Toftlund, Herning
DD: Agnethe Juul, Viby/Karen Kiil, Over Jerstal
MD: Karen Kiil, Over Jerstal/Jesper Toftlund, Herning

 

1975-1976

HS: Morten Frost, Nykøbing S.
DS: Inge Borgstrøm, Ringsted
HD: Jan Hammergaard Hansen, Københavns BK/Kenn H. Nielsen, Skovshoved
DD: Inge Borgstrøm, Ringsted/Pia Nielsen, Køge
MD: Jytte Larsen, Højbjerg/Bo Elvers, Skovshoved IF

 

1974-1975

HS: Morten Frost, Nykøbing S.
DS: Inge Borgstrøm, Ringsted
HD: Kenn H. Nielsen/Bo Elvers, Skovshoved IF
DD: Inge Borgstrøm, Ringsted/Pia Nielsen, Køge
MD: Pia Nielsen, Køge/Bjørn Madsen, Brøndbyerne

 

1973-1974

HS: Flemming Bie, København
DS: Pia Nielsen, Køge
HD: Peter Mørch, Charlottenlund/Gert Petersen, København
DD: Lise Lotte Gøttsche, Herning/Lilli B. Pedersen, Viby
MD: Susanne Johansen, Hvidovre/Gert Petersen, København

 

1972-1973

HS: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DS: Mette Myhre, Hillerød
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Jacob Dynnes Hansen, København
DD: Mette Myhre, Hillerød/Susanne Berg, Middelfart
MD: Susanne Erichsen, Gladsaxe-Søborg/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre

 

1971-1972

HS: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DS: Lone Rasmussen, København
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Jacob Dynnes Hansen, København
DD: Lone Rasmussen, København/Susanne Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte
MD: Birthe Rathsach, Hillerød/Hans Hjulmand, Søllerød-Nærum

 

1970-1971

HS: Søren Christensen, Østerbro
DS: Lene Køppen, Valby
HD: Anders Andersen/Ulrik Bo Hansen, Odense
DD: Anne Berglund, Østerbro/Lene Køppen, Valby
MD: Anne Berglund/Søren Christensen, Østerbro

 

1969-1970

HS: Flemming Delfs, København
DS: Anne Berglund, Østerbro
HD: Flemming Delfs, København/Gert Hansen, Amager
DD: Anne Berglund, Østerbro BK/Lene Køppen, Valby
MD: Anne Berglund, Østerbro/Flemming Delfs, København

 

1968-1969

HS: Flemming Delfs, København
DS: Annie Bøg Jørgensen, abc Aalborg
HD: Flemming Delfs, København/Hans Røpke, Valby
DD: Annie Bøg Jørgensen, abc Aalborg/Grete Poulsen, Tønder
MD: Anne Lise Saaby Jensen/Hans Røpke, Valby

 

1967-1968

HS: Flemming Delfs, København
DS: Annie Bøg Jørgensen, abc Aalborg
HD: Allan Riisberg, Hvidovre/Preben Boesen, Holte
DD: Lotte Berend, Triton/Annie Bøg Jørgensen, ABC Aalborg
MD: Birte Linneballe, Gentofte/Flemming Delfs, København

 

1966-1967

HS: Niels Bruun, Hillerød
DS: Jette Føge, Århus Badminton Klub
HD: Bjørn Aagaard, Charlottenlund/Ole Kestler, Skovshoved
DD: Bente Jeppesen, Østerbro BK/Lone Sørensen, Gentofte
MD: Jane W. Christensen/Niels Bruun, Hillerød

 

1965-1966

HS: Søren Sickmann Hansen, Vejle
DS: Marianne Svensson, Københavns BK

 

1964-1965

HS: Ole Nielsen, KMB
DS: Pernille Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte

 

1963-1964

HS: Svend Andersen, Amager BC
DS: Pernille Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte

 

1962-1963

HS: Svend Andersen, Amager BC
DS: Lonny Funch, Københavns BK

 

1961-1962

HS: Jørgen Mortensen, Amager BC
DS: Ellen Carstensen, Nykøbing F

 

1960-1961

HS: Hans Henrik Svendsen, Skovshoved IF
DS: Ulla Rasmussen, Københavns BK

 

1959-1960

HS: Hans Henrik Svendsen, Skovshoved IF
DS: Ulla Rasmussen, KBK

 

1958-1959

HS: Viggo Hasselsteen, Sorø
DS: Birthe Nielsen, Nyborg

 

1957-1958

HS: Bendt Rose, Odense
DS: Karin Rasmussen, KBK

 

1956-1957

HS: Bendt Rose, Odense
DS: Karin Rasmussen, KBK

 

1955-1956

HS: Henning Borch, Amager
DS: Annette Schmidt, Amager

 

1954-1955

HS: Erland Olsen, København BK
DS: Hanne Roest, Odense

 

1953-1954

HS: Finn Kobberø, København BK
DS: Tonny Petersen, Charlottenlund

 

1952-1953

HS: Finn Kobberø, København BK
DS: Tonny Petersen, Charlottenlund

 

1951-1952

HS: Leif Jensen, Odense
DS: Annelise Petersen, Gentofte

 

1950-1951

HS: Leif Jensen, Odense
DS: Birthe Petersen, Odense

 

1949-1950

HS: Willy Meier, Nykøbing Falster
DS: Birthe Petersen, Odense

 

1948-1949

HS: Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, Sundby
DS: Karen UDS:en, Nykøbing F.

 

1947-1948

HS: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Nykøbing Falster
DS: Hanne Boysen, Odense

 

1946-1947

HS: Mogens Felsby, Odense
DS: Aase SvenDS:en, Sundby

 

1945-1946

HS: Mogens Felsby, Odense
DS: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

 

1944-1945

HS: Ole Jensen, Gentofte
DS: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

 

1943-1944

HS: Werner Nielsen, Amager
DS: Aase Schiøtt Jacobsen, Gentofte

 

1942-1943

HS: Werner Nielsen, Amager
DS: Aase Schiøtt Jacobsen, Gentofte

 

1941-1942

HS: Kaj Lauge Hansen, Valby
DS: Marie Ussing, Skovshoved

 

1940-1941

HS: Arent Petersen, Amager
DS: Jytte Thaysen, Skovshoved

 

1939-1940

HS: Knud Christensen, Sundby
DS: Inger Isaksen, Kolding

 

1938-1939

HS: Aage Henriksen, Skovshoved
DS: Milly Svanberg, Odense

 

1937-1938

HS: Jesper Bie, København
DS: Edith Rasmussen, Harndrup

 

1936-1937

HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Grethe Melskens, Hillerød

 

1935-1936

HS: Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DS: Edith Hansen, Mørkøv

 

1934-1935

HS: Erik Thomsen, Skovshoved
DS: Edith Hansen, Mørkøv

 

1933-1934

HS: Poul Nielsen, Gentofte
DS: Bodil Rise, Gentofte

 

1932-1933

HS: Gunnar Holm, Skovshoved

(Til 1996 U18)